Vereinsmeister Einzel

Jahr Herren Jungen Schüler Bambini m/w
1998 Rinck, Matthias Rothhaß, Michael Hager, Steffen ---
1999 Sarter, Claus Hager, Torsten Zimmermann, Ruben ---
2000 Herrmann, Günter Moock, Felix Zimmermann, Ruben ---
2001 Rinck, Matthias Stumm, Kai Rösch, Axel ---
2002 Herrmann, Günter Fabacher, David Zimmermann, Ruben ---
2003 Rinck, Matthias Zimmermann, Ruben Rösch, Axel ---
2004 Rinck, Matthias Zimmermann, Ruben Hager, Steffen Hafner, Susanne
2005 Rothhaß, Frank Zimmermann, Ruben Herrmann, Jonathan Glaser, Yannick
2006 Rösch, Axel Schindeldecker, Dennis Hafner, Paul Glaser, Yannick
2007 Rothhaß, Frank Herrmann, Jonathan Frey, Timo Heil, Yannik
2008 Löhlein, Rolf Buckel, Daniel Heil, Yannik Fey, Tobias
2009 Rinck, Matthias Frey, Timo Fey, Tobias Hemberger, Tim
2010 Löhlein, Rolf --- Heil, Yannik Hemberger, Tim
2011 Rinck, Matthias --- --- ---
2012 Löhlein, Rolf --- --- ---
2013 Rinck, Matthias  --- ---  
2014 Rinck, Matthias --- --- ---
2015 Rinck, Matthias --- --- ---
2016        
2017   Hemberger, Tim Bohde, Mattis Rohde, Ennio
Jahr Damen Mädchen Schülerinnen Bambini w
2001 --- --- Rösch, Bärbel ---
2002 --- --- Rösch, Bärbel ---
2003 --- --- Rösch, Bärbel ---
2004 --- --- Rösch, Bärbel ---
2005 --- --- Rösch, Bärbel ---
2006 --- Zimmermann, Maria Zimmermann, Sarah Hafner, Miriam
2007 --- Buckel, Patricia Hafner, Susanne Hafner, Miriam
2008 --- Kienel, Lisa-Marie Hafner, Miriam Richard, Monja
2009 --- Faber, Ann-Kathrin Leukel, Sonja-Maria ---
2010 Leukel, Maria Leukel, Sonja-Maria --- ---
2011 Leukel, Maria --- --- ---
2012 Leukel, Sonja-Maria --- --- ---
2013  --- --- ---  ---
2014 Hafner, Miriam  ---  ---  ---
2015   --- --- ---
2016   --- --- ---
2017   Bendel, Sabrina --- ---

 Vereinsmeister Doppel

Jahr Herren Jungen/Mädchen Schüler/innen
1997 Jürgen Wissing/Björn Bernzott --- ---
1998 Andreas Gundacker/Bernd Linder --- ---
1999 --- --- ---
2000 Günter Herrmann/Michael Rothhaß --- ---
2001 --- --- ---
2002 Jürgen Wissing/Hans Bernhard --- ---
2003 Hermann Hager/Michael Rothhaß --- ---
2004 Rolf Löhlein/Steffen Hager --- ---
2005 Matthias Rinck/Günter Herrman Ruben Zimmermann/Sven Stumm Jonathan Herrmann/Daniel Buckel
2006 Matthias Rinck/Jens Schindeldecker --- Timo Frey/Yannick Glaser
2007 Frank Rothhaß/Jonathan Herrmann Patricia Buckel/Jonathan Herrmann ---
2008 Manfred Kern2/Daniel Buckel Daniel Buckel/Paul Hafner Miriam Hafner/Yannik Heil
2009 --- --- ---
2010 Rolf Löhlein/Günther Herrmann --- ---
2011 Matthias Rinck/Hans Bernhard --- ---
2012 Frank Rothhaß/Michael Kirchmer --- ---
2013 Herbert Steffan/Michael Kirchmer  --- ---
2014 Rolf Löhlein/Hans Hafner --- ---
2015 Jonathan Herrmann/Hermann Hager --- ---