DatumBegegnungBetreuerinformation
SA 25.11.2017 13:30Kreisliga Süd Schüler
TTC Klingenmünster II
TTV Römerbad Jockgrim
Hans-Jürgen Stumm
SA 02.12.2017 14:00Kreisliga Süd Schüler
TTC Leimersheim
TTC Klingenmünster II
SA 20.01.2018 10:00Bezirksklasse Jungen
TTC Klingenmünster
SV Landau West
Matthias Rinck
SA 20.01.2018 14:00Kreisliga Süd Schüler
TSV Kandel
TTC Klingenmünster II
Christopher Rohde
SA 20.01.2018 16:00Bezirksliga Schüler
TTC Klingenmünster
TTV Römerberg
Jürgen Wissing
SA 03.02.2018 10:00Bezirksklasse Jungen
TSG Haßloch
TTC Klingenmünster
Matthias Rinck
SA 03.02.2018 14:00Bezirksliga Schüler
TTC Rohrbach
TTC Klingenmünster
SA 17.02.2018 10:00Bezirksklasse Jungen
TTC Klingenmünster
TTC Burrweiler
Matthias Rinck
SA 17.02.2018 16:00Bezirksliga Schüler
TTC Klingenmünster
TuS Lachen-Speyerdorf
SA 24.02.2018 10:00Bezirksklasse Jungen
TTV Neustadt II
TTC Klingenmünster
Matthias Rinck
SA 24.02.2018 14:00Bezirksliga Schüler
TV Offenbach-Queich
TTC Klingenmünster
SA 24.02.2018 14:00Kreisliga Süd Schüler
VfL Bellheim (wS)
TTC Klingenmünster II
Christopher Rohde
SA 03.03.2018 10:00Bezirksklasse Jungen
TTC Klingenmünster
TV Hambach
Matthias Rinck
SA 03.03.2018 11:30Bezirksliga Schüler
TTV Edenkoben
TTC Klingenmünster
SA 03.03.2018 13:30Kreisliga Süd Schüler
TTC Klingenmünster II
TV Offenbach-Queich II
SA 10.03.2018 13:30Kreisliga Süd Schüler
TTC Klingenmünster II
TTC Herxheim
Christopher Rohde
SA 10.03.2018 14:00Bezirksklasse Jungen
TTC Leimersheim II
TTC Klingenmünster
Matthias Rinck
SA 10.03.2018 16:00Bezirksliga Schüler
TTC Klingenmünster
VfL Duttweiler
Sven Hoppe
SA 17.03.2018 13:00Bezirksliga Schüler
TV 03 Wörth
TTC Klingenmünster
SA 17.03.2018 14:00Bezirksklasse Jungen
TTG Mußbach
TTC Klingenmünster
Matthias Rinck
SA 17.03.2018 15:00Kreisliga Süd Schüler
TTC Herxheim II
TTC Klingenmünster II
Christopher Rohde
SA 07.04.2018 15:00Kreisliga Süd Schüler
TTV Römerbad Jockgrim
TTC Klingenmünster II
SA 14.04.2018 13:30Kreisliga Süd Schüler
TTC Klingenmünster II
TTC Leimersheim
Christopher Rohde